Newest Apartments for Rent in New Brighton MN - 18 New Listings
18 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 69
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4581 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,543Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,535
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3722 Beds$1,752Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,725
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2192 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2152 Beds$1,289+
-
-
More Rentals Near New Brighton, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,497+
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,583+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,575+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,775+
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,884+
-
-
1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,132+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,731Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,726+
-
Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,610
New Brighton, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in New Brighton, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 18 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Brighton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
New Brighton, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in New Brighton is $1,232. When you rent an apartment in New Brighton, you can expect to pay as little as $1,065 or as much as $1,800, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in New Brighton, MN is $1,065 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in New Brighton, MN is $1,227 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in New Brighton, MN is $1,413 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in New Brighton, MN is $1,800 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in New Brighton, you’ll have access to Bethel University, Saint Paul, Northwestern College, Univ. of Minnesota, Saint Paul, and University of Minnesota.